Miembros del Comité Central – I Congreso

  • José Abrantes Fernández
  • Oscar Fernández Mell
  • Raúl Roa García
  • Rogelio Acevedo González
  • Harold Ferrer Martínez
  • Héctor Rodríguez Llompart
  • Armando Acesia Cordero
  • Rafael Francia Mestre
  • Pedro Rodríguez Peralta
  • Severo Aguirre del Cristo
  • Calixto García Martínez
  • Orlando Rodríguez Puerta
  • Severo Aguirre del Cristo
  • Julio A. García Olivera
  • Ursinio Rojas Santiesteban
  • José M. Alvarez Bravo
  • Pedro M. García Peláez
  • Ulises Rosales del Toro
  • José A. Arteaga Hernández
  • Rigoberto García Fernández
  • Irving Ruiz Brito
  • Emilio Aragonés Navarro
  • Elena Gil Izquierdo
  • Celia Sánchez Manduley
  • José Ramón Balaguer Cabrera
  • Ladislao González Carvajal
  • Haydée Santamaría Cuadrado
  • Sixto Batista Santana
  • Fabio Grobart
  • Aldo Santamaría Cuadrado
  • Flavio Bravo Pardo
  • Pedro Guelmes González
  • René de los Santos Ponce
  • Julio E.. Camocho Aguilera
  • Nicolás Guillén Batista
  • Asela de los Santos Tamayo
  • Miguel José Cano Blanco
  • Raúl Guerra Bermejo
  • José R. Silva Berroa
  • José Felipe Carneadlo Rodríguez
  • Secundino Guerra Hidalgo
  • Lionel Soto Prieto
  • Senén Cosas Regueiro
  • Alfonso R. Hodge Farguharson
  • Diocles Torralba González
  • Belarmino Castilla Mas
  • Ornar H. Iser Mojena
  • Felipe Torres Trujillo
  • Lino Carreras Rodríguez
  • Reinerio Jiménez Lage
  • Raúl Valdés Vivó
  • Reynaldo Castro Yedra
  • Rolando Kindelán Bles
  • Fernando Vecino Alegret
  • Osmany Cienfuegos Gorriarán
  • César Lora Reselló
  • Roberto Veiga Menéndez
  • Leopoldo Cintra Frías
  • Jorge Lezcano Pérez
  • Aníbal Velaz Suárez
  • Abelardo Colomé Ibarra
  • Arturo Once González
  • Roberto Viera Estrada
  • Jaime Crombet Hernández Baquero
  • Emilio Loo Hernández
  • Luis Alfonso Zayas Ochoa
  • Raúl Curbelo Morales
  • Antonio E. Lussón Battle
  • Joel Chaveco Hernández
  • Juan Marinello Vidaurreta
  • Faure Chomón Mediavilla
  • Zoilo Marinello Vidaurreta
  • Manuel Díaz González
  • Facundo Martínez Villant
  • Joel Domenech Benítez
  • José Joaquín Méndez Cominches
  • Luis Orlando Domínguez Muñiz
  • Jorge Enrique Mendoza Reboredo
  • Vilma Espín Guilloys
  • Alfredo Menéndez Cruz
  • Pilar Fernández Alvarez
  • Raúl Menéndez Tomassevich
  • José Ramón Fernández Alvarez
  • Jesús Montané Oropesa
  • Mario Oliva Pérez
  • José A. Naranjo Morales
  • Filiberto Olivera Moya
  • Arnaldo Ochoa Sánchez
  • Ramón Pardo Guerra
  • Humberto Pérez González
  • Faustino Pérez Hernández
  • Manuel Piñeiro Losada
  • Carlos Pis Delgado
  • José Ramírez Cruz
  • Abárcelo Fernández Font
  • Julián Rizo Alvarez
    MIEMBROS SUPLENTES
  • Mario Julio Arredondo O´Reilly
  • José L Cuza Téllez Simón
  • Diocles Torralba González
  • Joaquín Bernal Camero
  • Electra Fernández López
  • Felipe Torres Trujillo
  • Thelma Bornot Pubillones
  • Rosario Fernández Perera
  • Francisco Cabrera González
  • Serafín Fernández Rodríguez
  • Dora Coreano Araujo
  • José A. Gutiérrez Muñiz
  • Julio Casos Resueno
  • Francisco Pérez Olivera